CCDZ Hallenmeisterschaft 2019-20
Round Robin, Zwischen- und Finalrunde
Rangliste Gruppe B
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Resultate noch ausstehend
1Dolder Selection / Andreas Vaszary
Andreas Vaszary (Skip); Lara Steffen; Stefan Schmidhofer; Arno Frieser
1223375
2Nyberg / Juho Nyberg
Juho Nyberg (Skip); Felix Andenmatten; vakant; Fredy Sauter
921305
3Zamboni Aussersihl / Claude Sauter
Claude Sauter (Skip); Marc Sauter; Tobias Billeter; Cardo Dubini
916255
4Events / Fabian Lauber
Fabian Lauber (Skip); Stephanie Wild; Cyril Frank; Peter Benz; Monika Benz
820335
5Uto Kulm / Romain Golay
Romain Golay (Skip); Heinz Leutenegger; Jörg Suter; Benjamin Styger; Marta Noter
417255
6Supper Troups (the 70th) / Claude Lautenschlager
Claude Lautenschlager (Skip); Fabian Hauenstein; vakant; Ueli Schrade
313225

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 09.01.2020, 19:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 1
Uto Kulm / Romain GolayZamboni Aussersihl / Claude Sauter
0-3-3:3-5-8
Rink 3
Events / Fabian LauberNyberg / Juho Nyberg
0-4-5:3-3-8
Rink 2
Supper Troups (the 70th) / Claude LautenschlagerDolder Selection / Andreas Vaszary
0-4-6:3-4-10
Do. 05.12.2019, 19:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Uto Kulm / Romain GolayDolder Selection / Andreas Vaszary
0-3-4:3-5-7
Rink 1
Events / Fabian LauberSupper Troups (the 70th) / Claude Lautenschlager
3-5-10:0-2-2
Rink 2
Nyberg / Juho NybergZamboni Aussersihl / Claude Sauter
0-3-3:3-5-8
Do. 21.11.2019, 19:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Uto Kulm / Romain GolaySupper Troups (the 70th) / Claude Lautenschlager
3-5-7:0-3-6
Rink 3
Events / Fabian LauberZamboni Aussersihl / Claude Sauter
3-4-6:0-0-0
Rink 1
Nyberg / Juho NybergDolder Selection / Andreas Vaszary
3-5-5:0-3-4
Do. 07.11.2019, 19:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Uto Kulm / Romain GolayNyberg / Juho Nyberg
0-2-3:3-6-7
Rink 2
Events / Fabian LauberDolder Selection / Andreas Vaszary
0-3-4:3-5-6
Rink 1
Supper Troups (the 70th) / Claude LautenschlagerZamboni Aussersihl / Claude Sauter
0-0-0:3-4-6
Do. 24.10.2019, 19:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Uto Kulm / Romain GolayEvents / Fabian Lauber
1-4-8:2-4-9 ZE
Rink 2
Nyberg / Juho NybergSupper Troups (the 70th) / Claude Lautenschlager
0-4-7:3-4-8
Rink 3
Dolder Selection / Andreas VaszaryZamboni Aussersihl / Claude Sauter
3-6-10:0-2-3