Interclub-Meisterschaft 2018/19
Round Robin - jeweils 1 Team Spielfrei
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Team A / Moccetti
Alain Moccetti (Skip); Andrea Wingeier; Rico/Lara Steffen/Mühlemann; Monica Monica; Peter Benz; Ersatz: Alex Grünenfelder, Peter Ortner, Werner Franz, Max Gergey
1131618
2Team E / Sieg
Roland Sieg (Skip); Carl Haas; Arno Frieser; Hermann Hess; Ersatz: Alex Grünenfelder, Peter Ortner, Werner Franz, Max Gergey
1032558
3Team B / Schaffner
Adrian Schaffner (Skip); Claude Lautenschlager; Marta Noter; Willy Ruf; Ersatz: Alex Grünenfelder, Peter Ortner, Werner Franz, Max Gergey
936628
4Team D / Schmidhofer
Stefan Schmidhofer (Skip); Martina Nüesch; Alex Leber; Silvia Ladner; Ersatz: Alex Grünenfelder, Peter Ortner, Werner Franz, Max Gergey
835648
5Team C / Konrad
Urs Konrad (Skip); Britta Bartsch; vakant; Bastian Blank; Yvonne Schellenberg; Ersatz: Alex Grünenfelder, Peter Ortner, Werner Franz, Max Gergey
224308
6Team F - Spielfrei
x (Skip); x; x; x
0000

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 27.02.2019 21:31:55
Do. 18.10.2018, 19:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team B / Schaffner 0
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team E / Sieg 8
Team D / Schmidhofer 3
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team C / Konrad 5
Team A / Moccetti 8
Mi. 31.10.2018, 19:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team B / Schaffner 7
Team E / Sieg 4
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Team C / Konrad 0
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team D / Schmidhofer 5
Team A / Moccetti 11
Do. 08.11.2018, 19:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team B / Schaffner 10
Team D / Schmidhofer 6
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Team A / Moccetti 0
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team E / Sieg 7
Team C / Konrad 5
Mi. 28.11.2018, 19:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team B / Schaffner 5
Team C / Konrad 6
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Team D / Schmidhofer 0
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team E / Sieg 7
Team A / Moccetti 7
Do. 06.12.2018, 19:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team B / Schaffner 4
Team A / Moccetti 12
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Team E / Sieg 0
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team D / Schmidhofer 14
Team C / Konrad 1
Do. 10.01.2019, 19:15 - 6. Runde
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team A / Moccetti 8
Team B / Schaffner 5
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team C / Konrad 2
Team D / Schmidhofer 12
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team E / Sieg 0
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Mi. 23.01.2019, 19:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team E / Sieg 5
Team A / Moccetti 4
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team C / Konrad 3
Team B / Schaffner 14
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team D / Schmidhofer 0
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Do. 07.02.2019, 19:15 - 8. Runde
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team D / Schmidhofer 5
Team B / Schaffner 7
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team C / Konrad 2
Team E / Sieg 10
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Team A / Moccetti 0
Mi. 20.02.2019, 19:15 - 9. Runde
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team E / Sieg 10
Team B / Schaffner 10
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team A / Moccetti 3
Team D / Schmidhofer 11
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Team C / Konrad 0
Mi. 27.02.2019, 19:15 - 10. Runde
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team F - Spielfrei 0
Team B / Schaffner 0
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team D / Schmidhofer 8
Team E / Sieg 4
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Team A / Moccetti 8
Team C / Konrad 6

Bisherige Resultate
Mi. 27.02.2019, 19:15 - 10. Runde
Rink 1
Team F - SpielfreiTeam B / Schaffner
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 2
Team D / SchmidhoferTeam E / Sieg
2-4-8:0-4-4
Rink 3
Team A / MoccettiTeam C / Konrad
2-4-8:0-4-6
Mi. 20.02.2019, 19:15 - 9. Runde
Rink 1
Team E / SiegTeam B / Schaffner
1-4-10:1-4-10
Rink 2
Team A / MoccettiTeam D / Schmidhofer
0-2-3:2-6-11
Rink 3
Team F - SpielfreiTeam C / Konrad
0-0-0:0-0-0
Do. 07.02.2019, 19:15 - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Team D / SchmidhoferTeam B / Schaffner
0-2-5:2-6-7
Rink 2
Team C / KonradTeam E / Sieg
0-2-2:2-5-10
Rink 3
Team F - SpielfreiTeam A / Moccetti
0-0-0:0-0-0
Mi. 23.01.2019, 19:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 1
Team E / SiegTeam A / Moccetti
2-4-5:0-3-4
Rink 2
Team C / KonradTeam B / Schaffner
0-3-3:2-5-14
Rink 3
Team D / SchmidhoferTeam F - Spielfrei
0-0-0:0-0-0
Do. 10.01.2019, 19:15 - 6. Runde
Rink 1
Team A / MoccettiTeam B / Schaffner
2-4-8:0-4-5
Rink 2
Team C / KonradTeam D / Schmidhofer
0-2-2:2-6-12
Rink 3
Team E / SiegTeam F - Spielfrei
0-0-0:0-0-0
Do. 06.12.2018, 19:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 1
Team B / SchaffnerTeam A / Moccetti
0-3-4:2-5-12
Rink 3
Team F - SpielfreiTeam E / Sieg
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 2
Team D / SchmidhoferTeam C / Konrad
2-7-14:0-1-1
Mi. 28.11.2018, 19:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Team B / SchaffnerTeam C / Konrad
0-4-5:2-4-6
Rink 1
Team F - SpielfreiTeam D / Schmidhofer
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 2
Team E / SiegTeam A / Moccetti
1-4-7:1-4-7
Do. 08.11.2018, 19:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Team B / SchaffnerTeam D / Schmidhofer
2-4-10:0-4-6
Rink 3
Team F - SpielfreiTeam A / Moccetti
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 1
Team E / SiegTeam C / Konrad
2-4-7:0-4-5
Mi. 31.10.2018, 19:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Team B / SchaffnerTeam E / Sieg
2-6-7:0-2-4
Rink 2
Team F - SpielfreiTeam C / Konrad
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 1
Team D / SchmidhoferTeam A / Moccetti
0-3-5:2-5-11
Do. 18.10.2018, 19:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Team B / SchaffnerTeam F - Spielfrei
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 2
Team E / SiegTeam D / Schmidhofer
2-5-8:0-3-3
Rink 3
Team C / KonradTeam A / Moccetti
0-4-5:2-4-8

Nächste Spiele