Rangliste Mannschaften    

  Zürichberg Trophy 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Steine Ends Spiele
  1. CC Luzern City / Wüest 10 50 23 5
   Dieter Wüest; Jens Piesbergen; Stephan Keiser; Marc Syfrig        
  2. CC Dolder II / Sieg 6 39 25 5
   Roli Sieg; Alain Moccetti; Pascale Wapf; Fredy Sauter        
  3. CC Dolder I / Vaszary 6 41 21 5
   Stefan Schmidhofer; Peter Ordner; Lara Mühlemann; Andreas Vaszary        
  4. CC Dolder Turicum / Hasler 6 30 18 5
   Amanda Hasler; Peter (Fritz) Sieber; Fabian Hauenstein; Peter Wildhaber        
  5. CC Evoq / Schaffner 4 34 18 5
   Adrian Schaffner; Rico Steffen; Britta Bartsch; Andrea Wingeier        
  6. CC Eichhörnli / Husy 4 32 17 5
   Peter Husy; Hans-Caspar Kühnis; Nik Tobler; Arthur Rohner        
  7. CC Zamboni Aussersihl / Sauter 2 29 17 4
   Cardo Dubini; Claude Sauter; Cyrill Frank; Pietro Maurizi; Marc Sauter        
  8. CC Zürichberg I / Nyberg 0 21 12 4
   Juho Nyberg; Patrick Moser; Jürg Riedweg; Christoph Bachmann        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  13.00-15.00  
Rink: 2 CC Luzern City / Wüest CC Dolder II / Sieg 2 / 8 / 3 : 0 / 7 / 5
Rink: 1 CC Evoq / Schaffner CC Dolder I / Vaszary 0 / 5 / 2 : 2 / 13 / 6
Rink: 3 CC Eichhörnli / Husy CC Dolder Turicum / Hasler 0 / 5 / 2 : 2 / 9 / 6
  10.30-12.30  
Rink: 1 CC Zamboni Aussersihl / Sauter CC Eichhörnli / Husy 0 / 7 / 4 : 2 / 11 / 4
Rink: 3 CC Dolder Turicum / Hasler CC Zürichberg I / Nyberg 2 / 11 / 5 : 0 / 9 / 3
  08.30-10.30  
Rink: 1 CC Luzern City / Wüest CC Evoq / Schaffner 2 / 13 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 3 CC Dolder II / Sieg CC Dolder I / Vaszary 2 / 8 / 5 : 0 / 4 / 3
  19.00-21.00  
Rink: 2 CC Dolder Turicum / Hasler CC Eichhörnli / Husy 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 9 / 7
Rink: 3 CC Evoq / Schaffner CC Dolder II / Sieg 0 / 3 / 2 : 2 / 11 / 6
  17.00-19.00  
Rink: 2 CC Dolder I / Vaszary CC Zürichberg I / Nyberg 2 / 11 / 4 : 0 / 5 / 4
Rink: 3 CC Zamboni Aussersihl / Sauter CC Luzern City / Wüest 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 9 / 5
  14.30-16.30  
Rink: 2 CC Eichhörnli / Husy CC Dolder II / Sieg 0 / 4 / 2 : 2 / 10 / 6
Rink: 3 CC Evoq / Schaffner CC Dolder Turicum / Hasler 2 / 9 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 2
  12.30-14.30  
Rink: 2 CC Dolder I / Vaszary CC Zamboni Aussersihl / Sauter 2 / 7 / 4 : 0 / 5 / 4
Rink: 3 CC Luzern City / Wüest CC Zürichberg I / Nyberg 2 / 14 / 5 : 0 / 4 / 3
  10.00-12.00  
Rink: 1 CC Eichhörnli / Husy CC Evoq / Schaffner 0 / 3 / 2 : 2 / 15 / 6
Rink: 2 CC Dolder Turicum / Hasler CC Dolder II / Sieg 2 / 6 / 4 : 0 / 3 / 3
  08.00-10.00  
Rink: 1 CC Dolder I / Vaszary CC Luzern City / Wüest 0 / 6 / 4 : 2 / 7 / 4
Rink: 2 CC Zürichberg I / Nyberg CC Zamboni Aussersihl / Sauter 0 / 3 / 2 : 2 / 14 / 6
Spielstand vom: 20.12.2015 / 15:38:25 

Zurück / retour / Back