Rangliste Mannschaften    
Gruppe A   Rangliste      
Gruppe B   Rangliste      

  52. Zürichberg-Turnier 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Steine Ends Spiele
  1. Zamboni Aussersihl / Dionysios Karakostas 8 50 24 5
   Dumeni Degunda; Dionysios Karakostas; Andres Maurer; Angelica Eichenberger        
  2. CC Dolder I / Roli Sieg 7 44 18 5
   Roli Sieg; Oliver Huber; Alain Mocceti; Pascal Wapf        
  3. CC Zürichberg I / Juho Nyberg 6 36 24 5
   Juho Nyberg; Felix Andenmatten; Jochen Köhler; Peter Wildhaber        
  4. CC Dolder II / Andreas Vaszary 6 35 20 5
   Andreas Vaszary; Stefan Schmidhofer; Britta Bartsch; Andrea Wingeier        
  5. Züri Leu / Hans Ruedi Gruber 5 33 21 5
   Hans Ruedi Gruber; Roman Caflisch; Heinz Derrer; Adrian Stockar        
  6. CC Zürichberg II / Cyrill Frank 4 25 16 5
   Cyrill Frank; Ulrich Schrade; Fabian Hauenstein; Patrick Moser        
  7. CC Zürichberg III / Andreas Lüdi 2 25 13 4
   Andreas Lüdi; Michi Vollenweider; Hanno Würbel; Franz Ermel; Urs Birchmeier        
  8. CC Dolder III / Pascal Frangi 0 22 13 4
   Pascal Frangi; Claude Lautenschlager; Heinz Brunold; Sabina Lautenschlager        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  14.12.2014, 13:30  
Rink: 2 Zamboni Aussersihl / Dionysios Karakostas CC Dolder I / Roli Sieg 2 / 10 / 4 : 0 / 3 / 2
Rink: 1 CC Zürichberg II / Cyrill Frank Züri Leu / Hans Ruedi Gruber 0 / 4 / 2 : 2 / 10 / 6
Rink: 3 CC Dolder II / Andreas Vaszary CC Zürichberg I / Juho Nyberg 0 / 4 / 3 : 2 / 7 / 5
  14.12.2014, 10:30  
Rink: 2 Züri Leu / Hans Ruedi Gruber CC Zürichberg I / Juho Nyberg 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 7 / 6
Rink: 3 CC Dolder III / Pascal Frangi CC Zürichberg III / Andreas Lüdi 0 / 6 / 4 : 2 / 9 / 4
  14.12.2014, 08:30  
Rink: 2 CC Dolder II / Andreas Vaszary CC Dolder I / Roli Sieg 0 / 4 / 3 : 2 / 16 / 5
Rink: 3 Zamboni Aussersihl / Dionysios Karakostas CC Zürichberg II / Cyrill Frank 2 / 12 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 2
  13.12.2014, 19:30  
Rink: 2 Zamboni Aussersihl / Dionysios Karakostas CC Dolder I / Roli Sieg 0 / 7 / 4 : 2 / 9 / 4
Rink: 1 Züri Leu / Hans Ruedi Gruber CC Zürichberg III / Andreas Lüdi 2 / 10 / 5 : 0 / 6 / 3
  13.12.2014, 15:00  
Rink: 1 Zamboni Aussersihl / Dionysios Karakostas Züri Leu / Hans Ruedi Gruber 2 / 8 / 5 : 0 / 5 / 3
Rink: 2 CC Dolder I / Roli Sieg CC Zürichberg III / Andreas Lüdi 2 / 10 / 4 : 0 / 8 / 4
  13.12.2014, 10:00  
Rink: 2 CC Dolder I / Roli Sieg Züri Leu / Hans Ruedi Gruber 1 / 6 / 3 : 1 / 6 / 5
Rink: 3 Zamboni Aussersihl / Dionysios Karakostas CC Zürichberg III / Andreas Lüdi 2 / 13 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 2
  13.12.2014, 17:30  
Rink: 2 CC Dolder II / Andreas Vaszary CC Dolder III / Pascal Frangi 2 / 7 / 5 : 0 / 6 / 3
Rink: 3 CC Zürichberg I / Juho Nyberg CC Zürichberg II / Cyrill Frank 0 / 4 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 5
  13.12.2014, 13:00  
Rink: 1 CC Zürichberg I / Juho Nyberg CC Dolder II / Andreas Vaszary 0 / 6 / 4 : 2 / 8 / 4
Rink: 2 CC Dolder III / Pascal Frangi CC Zürichberg II / Cyrill Frank 0 / 5 / 4 : 2 / 8 / 4
  13.12.2014, 08:00  
Rink: 2 CC Zürichberg II / Cyrill Frank CC Dolder II / Andreas Vaszary 0 / 5 / 3 : 2 / 12 / 5
Rink: 3 CC Dolder III / Pascal Frangi CC Zürichberg I / Juho Nyberg 0 / 5 / 2 : 2 / 12 / 6
14.12.2014 / 17:37:35 

Zurück / retour / Back